News

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
SCA:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division 7 15 Dec 18
Coomealla Wentworth
   drew  
Mildura Settlers
SCA:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division 8 5 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   def by  
Mildura East
SCA:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division 9 12 Jan 19
Workers Gol Gol
   drew  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division 10 19 Jan 19
Nichols Point
   def  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 8 5 Jan 19
Mildura East
   def  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 9 12 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   drew  
Workers Gol Gol
SCA:Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division 10 19 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   tied  
Nichols Point
SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 8 5 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   def  
Mildura East
SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 9 12 Jan 19
Workers Gol Gol
   drew  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division 10 19 Jan 19
Nichols Point
   def  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 8 5 Jan 19
Mildura East
   def  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 9 12 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   drew  
Workers Gol Gol
SCA:Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division 10 19 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   def  
Nichols Point
SCA:Workingman's Club Womens Competition 11 11 Jan 19
Nichols Point Gold
   def  
Coomealla Wentworth
SCA:Workingman's Club Womens Competition 12 18 Jan 19
Coomealla Wentworth
   drew  
Mildura West
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Glenn S Thompson105Telstra Country Wide SCA 4th Division1
2 Tom W Douglas104Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3
3 Jason B Cullinan101Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division2
4 Arsalan Abbas95Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division6
5 Jason B Cullinan92Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division3
6 Bevan Wade78Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division4
7 Mitchell Kemp75Lencia Fruit Juices SCA 2nd Division10
8 Jeremy Giddings72Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division10
9 Drew Thompson68SCA Under 14's Division 14
10 Jeremy Giddings64Jamesprint SCA 3rd Division1

Events